Innledende runder
- Daniel Remseth
- Luka Chernysov
- Elias Orlin
- Stian Aandal
- Johan Rosenberg
- Luka Snorrason
- Mio Greiner
- Daniel Martinsen
- Artiom Kurkin
- Sondre Bretten
- Aleksander Stolp
- Henrik Geiran
- Jonas Bakken
- Severin Risan
- Askil Mestad
- Alexander Horgen
- Henrik Stenersen Øksby
- Jørgen Aaby
- Mads Lamberg
- Marcus Myhrvold
- Miriam Thangeng
- Noah Vik
- Alexander Furebotten
- Jaesung Shin
- Elias Olsen Andenæs
- Benjamin Slettbakk
- Rajeevan Uruthiran
- Arman Samar
- Kristian Reinskou
- Hanna Zarghooni
- Viktor Wigen
- Jacob Gjerp-Hansen
- Jonas Steinhoff
- Nael Bostrøm
- Elias Madsen
- Henrik Olsen
- Victor Sørgaard-Berle
- Sivert Ryssdalsnes
- Adrian Gjoni
- Sebastian Garau
- Truls Alexander Lien
- Marcus Le
- Martin Nesje
- Johannes Le
- Erik Kristoffer Øhlckers
- Oliver Angermann
- Linus Backen
- Erik Jenkins
- Armand Mortensen
- Stian Breilid
- Jonathan Ø
- Lars Sander Viken
- Viktoria Øverbakke
- Magnus
- Georg Jacobsen
- Eirik Sander Viken
- Joakim
- Fredrik Wenberg
- Filip Guttormsen
- Herman Berglund
- Jonathan Brabrand
- Stian Vilhelmshaugen
- Vilde Rønning
- Noah Frank Lie
- Oscar Loe-Eriksen
- Tobias Larsen
- Henrik Lund-Warholm
- Mathias Røine
- Elias Sjurseth
- Alexander Sørensen
- Julius Aarnes
- Fredrik Almnes
- Halvor Dolven
- Jakob Lundberg-Johansen
- Oddvar Berg Nåvik
- Mathias Brokhaug Gabrielsen
- Abdulbari Basem Kais
- Samuel Berge-Flataker
- Magnus Evju Heggelund
- Boti Buko
- Jens Vosskøtter
- Espen Hjorthaug Bonnerud
- Mahdi Hamidi
- Herman Fosnæs
- Zlatan Numanovic
- Ulrik Brynsmo
- Marcus Fadnes
- Emma Berglund Sande
- Daniel Iseli
- Luca Elias Liesch
- Erik Kammersten-Børresen
- Vetle Slinnging
- Mathias Bruusgaard
- Theodor Engen
- Oscar Pieslinger
- Martin Ytreberg
- Robin P. Bauer
- Fredrik Granlund
- Stian Kammersten-Børresen
- Sebastian Lorenzini
- Francis Gautneb
- Odin Oreilli
- Noah Sandsether
- Albert Einarsson
- Vladislav Kopylov
- Teodoras Stakvilevicius
- Herkus Ramanauskas
- Leander Røsgård
- Aras Sinickas
- Morteza Bahrami
- Lukas Ladving
- Bertine Smebye
- Tobias Kvåvik
- Natan Gala
- Eskil Fosen
- Lars Føreland
- Julie Arctander
- Aleksander Stølan
- Lucas Schulz
- Simon Jørgensen
8.klasse
9. klasse
10. klasse
Beste jente:
Beste skole: